Tabela da Copa Ouro de categorias de Base!!!!!!!



JG
HORARIO
LOCAL
JOGOS
CAT.
GRUPO
1
07:00
BEIRA MATO
FLU-GOIÂNIA                  X          FLA - TELEGOIAS
03
A
2
07:00
AABB
NASF – MORRINHOS     X               CAMPINAS FC
03
A
3
08:00
BEIRA MATO
FLU-GOIÂNIA                  X          FLA - TELEGOIAS
04
A X B
4
08:00
AABB
NASF – MORRINHOS     X               CAMPINAS FC
02
A X B
5
09:00
BEIRA MATO
FLU-GOIÂNIA                  X              ATLETICO - GO
02
A X B
6
09:00
AABB
FLA – CALDAS                X                  ARAGOIÂNIA
05
A X B
7
10:00
BEIRA MATO
APARECIDA / MBS         X        S. E. PIRES DO RIO
03
 B
8
10:00
AABB
FLA - CALDAS                X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
06
A  X B
9
13:30
BEIRA MATO
FLU-GOIÂNIA                  X                              A. E. I
00
A X B
10
13:30
AABB
CAMPINAS FC (A)          X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
00
A X B
11
14:30
BEIRA MATO
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X      E. F. GUADALAJARA
02
A X B
12
14:30
AABB
CAMPINAS FC (B)          X       NASF - MORRINHOS
00
A X B
13
15:30
BEIRA MATO
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X                               A. E. I
03
B
14
16:00
AABB
FLU-GOIÂNIA                  X          FLA - TELEGOIAS
05
A X B
15
16:30
BEIRA MATO
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X          APARECIDA / MBS
04
A X B
16
17:00
AABB
JUVENTOS C. F              X                      GOIATUBA
06
A X B
17
17:30
BEIRA MATO
NASF – MORRINHOS     X                      GOIATUBA
04
A X B
18
18:00
ESTADIO
APARECIDA / MBS         X      E. F. GUADALAJARA
05
A X B
19
19:00
ESTADIO
APARECIDA / MBS         X      E. F. GUADALAJARA
06
A X B

TABELA DE JOGOS
Dia 26/ 02/ 2017 – (Domingo)
          
JG
HORARIO
LOCAL
JOGOS
CAT.
GRUPO
20
07:00
BEIRA MATO
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X          APARECIDA / MBS
03
B
21
07:00
BOLÃO
FLU – GOIANIA               X      E. F. GUADALAJARA
02
A X B
22
08:00
BEIRA MATO
ARAGOIANIA                  X          APARECIDA / MBS
05
A X B
23
08:00
BOLÃO
FLU – GOIANIA               X      E. F. GUADALAJARA
05
A X B
24
09:00
BEIRA MATO
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X      NASF - MORRINHOS
04
A X B
25
09:00
BOLÃO
CAMPINAS FC                X                 ATLETICO-GO
02
A X B
26
10:00
BEIRA MATO
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X      NASF - MORRINHOS
02
A X B
27
10:00
BOLÃO
CAMPINAS FC (A)          X                               A .E. I
00
A X B
28
13:30
BEIRA MATO
CAMPINAS FC (B)          X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
00
A X B
29
13:30
BOLÃO
FLU – GOIANIA               X      NASF - MORRINHOS
00
A X B
30
14:30
BEIRA MATO
CAMPINAS FC                X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
03
A
31
14:30
BOLÃO
FLU – GOIANIA               X      NASF - MORRINHOS
03
A
32
15:30
BEIRA MATO
E. F. GUADALAJARA      X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
06
A X B
33
15:30
BOLÃO
FLU – GOIANIA               X         APARECIDA / MBS
04
A X B
34
16:30
BEIRA MATO
S. E. PIRES DO RIO       X                               A .E. I
03
B
35
16:30
BOLÃO
GOIATUBA                      X         APARECIDA / MBS
06
A X B
36
17:00
ESTADIO
FLA – CALDAS                X            JUVENTOS  C. F
06
A X B
37
18:00
ESTADIO
FLA - CALDAS                X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
05
A X B
38
19:00
ESTADIO
GOIATUBA                      X          FLA - TELEGOIAS
04
A X B


TABELA DE JOGOS
Dia 28/ 02/ 2017 – (Segunda)
          
JG
HORARIO
LOCAL
JOGOS
CAT.
GRUPO
39
07:00
AABB
CAMPINAS FC                X      E. F. GUADALAJARA
02
A X B
40
07:00
BOLÃO
FLU – GOIANIA               X      NASF - MORRINHOS
02
A X B
41
08:00
AABB
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X               ATLETICO - GO
02
A X B
42
08:00
BOLÃO
FLU – GOIANIA               X      NASF - MORRINHOS
04
A X B
43
09:00
AABB
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X        S. E. PIRES DO RIO
03
B
44
09:00
BOLÃO
NASF - MORRINHOS     X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
03
A
45
10:00
AABB
APARECIDA / MBS         X                              A. E. I
03
B
46
10:00
BOLÃO
CAMPINAS FC (A)          X      NASF - MORRINHOS
00
A X B
47
13:30
AABB
CAMPINAS FC (B)          X                              A. E. I
00
A X B
48
13:30
BOLÃO
FLU - GOIANIA                X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
00
A X B
49
14:30
AABB
FLA - CALDAS                X      E. F. GUADALAJARA
05
A X B
50
14:30
BOLÃO
C. E. R. JUNQUEIRA      X           FLA - TELEGOIAS
04
A X B
51
15:30
AABB
JUVENTOS  C. F             X     E. F. GUADALAJARA
06
A X B
52
15:30
BOLÃO
FLU - GOIANIA                X                  ARAGOIANIA
05
A X B
53
16:30
AABB
GOIATUBA                       X         APARECIDA / MBS
04
A X B
54
16:30
BOLÃO
FLU - GOIANIA                X                CAMPINAS FC
03
A
55
18:00
ESTADIO
FLA – CALDAS                X         APARECIDA / MBS
06
A X B
56
19:00
ESTADIO
FLA - TELEGOIAS           X         APARECIDA / MBS
05
A X B
57
20:00
ESTADIO
FLA - TELEGOIAS           X                      GOIATUBA
06
A X B


TABELA DE JOGOS
Dia    /    / 2017 – (                   )

SEMIFINAIS

JG
HORARIO
LOCAL
JOGOS
CAT.
58


1º                                      X                                     4º
00
59


2º                                      X                                     3º
00
60


1º                                      X                                     4º
02
61


2º                                      X                                     3º
02
62


1º(A)                                 X                                 2º(B)
03
63


1º(B)                                 X                                 2º(A)
03
64


1º                                      X                                     4º
04
65


2º                                      X                                     3º
04
66


1º                                      X                                     4º
05
67


2º                                      X                                     3º
05
68


1º                                      X                                     4º
06
69


2º                                      X                                     3º
06

TABELA DE JOGOS
Dia    /    / 2017 – (                   )

FINAIS

JG
HORARIO
LOCAL
JOGOS
CAT.
70


                                         X                                    
00
71



02
72



03
73



04
74



05
75



06





Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário